Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2022101818 | ADAM RYAN SHERMAN Orientador: REGINA MAMBELI BARROS(Orientador) |
2022101774 | AMANDA APARECIDA LISBOA Orientador: MARIA RITA RAIMUNDO E ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
2022101747 | ANA LUISA CARDOSO DE JESUS Orientador: RITA DE CASSIA MAGALHAES TRINDADE STANO (Coorientador) , CLAUDEMIR STELLATI (Coorientador) , GERALDO LUCIO TIAGO FILHO (Orientador) |
2023100931 | ANDRÉ LUIZ MENDES VILELA Orientador: NIVEA ADRIANA DIAS PONS(Orientador) , BENEDITO CLAUDIO DA SILVA(Coorientador) |
2022100875 | ANTONIO EDUARDO KREPP SERRANO FILHO Orientador: LUCIANA BOTEZELLI (Coorientador) , DANIELA ROCHA TEIXEIRA RIONDET COSTA(Orientador) |
2024100168 | AYLLA JOANI MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: |
2022101792 | CAROLINA BITENCOUR BERNARDES Orientador: SAMIA REGINA GARCIA CALHEIROS(Orientador) |
2023100922 | CHRISTIE ANDRÉ DE SOUZA Orientador: MICHELLE SIMOES REBOITA(Orientador) |
2023100870 | Denis William Garcia Orientador: MICHELLE SIMOES REBOITA(Orientador) , VANESSA SILVEIRA BARRETO CARVALHO(Coorientador) |
2017102402 | FABIANA GONÇALVES ROCHA |
2022101783 | FELIPE MOHALLEM GALHARDO Orientador: |
2024100177 | FERNANDA RODRIGUES MOREIRA Orientador: |
2024100140 | FERNANDA VERRI RODRIGUES Orientador: |
2023100913 | GIOVANA DAVID CABRAL Orientador: |
2020100633 | GUILHERME HENRIQUE COSTA MESSIAS Orientador: ARCILAN TREVENZOLI ASSIREU(Orientador) |
2022101827 | ISHDINE SOUMAILA Orientador: ROGER RODRIGUES TORRES(Orientador) , ÁLVARO JAVIER ÁVILA DÍAZ (Coorientador) |
2024100130 | JESSICA RABELO DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: |
2022100884 | KAREN AUXILIADORA GUIMARÃES Orientador: MARIA RITA RAIMUNDO E ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
2023101358 | Laila Beatriz Leite Andrade Orientador: ELIANE GUIMARAES PEREIRA MELLONI(Orientador) |
2022100866 | LARISSA DE ABREU COSTA RAMOS |
2023100898 | LORENA LEMOS DIAS LARA Orientador: FERNANDO DAS GRACAS BRAGA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2021101994 | LUANA LIGIA VAZ CORTEZ Orientador: BENEDITO CLAUDIO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2022101765 | MAÍSA MELLO RIBEIRO Orientador: SAMARA CALCADO DE AZEVEDO(Coorientador) , ARCILAN TREVENZOLI ASSIREU(Orientador) |
2023100904 | Marcela das Chagas Rossato Orientador: NIVEA ADRIANA DIAS PONS(Orientador) , LAZARO VALENTIM ZUQUETTE (Coorientador) |
2023100860 | Maria Eduarda da Silva Orientador: |
2020100393 | MARÍLIA GABRIELA TIRELLI Orientador: DANIELA ROCHA TEIXEIRA RIONDET COSTA(Orientador) |
2021102024 | MARINA RAMOS BALDIM Orientador: DANIELA ROCHA TEIXEIRA RIONDET COSTA(Orientador) |
2022101756 | Nathália dos Santos Carvalho Orientador: |
2024100159 | RAFAEL GONÇALVES XAVIER Orientador: |
2022100900 | SELMO CARLOS GONÇALVES Orientador: DANIELA ROCHA TEIXEIRA RIONDET COSTA(Orientador) , BENEDITO CLAUDIO DA SILVA(Coorientador) |
2022100857 | Thaís Aparecida Cortez Pinto Orientador: ENRIQUE VIEIRA MATTOS(Orientador) , DIEGO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA (Coorientador) |
2022100893 | VANESSA CARVALHO DA SILVA Orientador: NOEMI MENDES FERNANDES(Orientador) |
2022101738 | Vinícius Henrique Lucyrio de Lima Orientador: |
2023100851 | VINÍCIUS TADEU MOREIRA COSTA Orientador: LUIZ FELIPE SILVA(Orientador) , RENATO AUGUSTO PASSOS (Coorientador) |
Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2024100103 | ADRIÉLE MARIA DE CÁSSIA CRISPIM Orientador: |
2020100802 | ALEXANDRE GERMANO MARCIANO Orientador: ARCILAN TREVENZOLI ASSIREU(Orientador) |
2023101124 | ALINE ARAUJO DE FREITAS Orientador: VANESSA SILVEIRA BARRETO CARVALHO(Orientador) , MICHELLE SIMOES REBOITA(Coorientador) |
2021103139 | ALINE TATHYANA ALVES FELCA Orientador: MARCELO DE PAULA CORREA(Orientador) , MAISA TONON BITTI PERAZZINI(Coorientador) |
2020101917 | ANA FLAVIA MARTINS MONTEIRO , FABRINA BOLZAN MARTINS(Orientador) , ROGER RODRIGUES TORRES(Coorientador) |
2021101850 | BRUNA ANDRELINA SILVA Orientador: MICHELLE SIMOES REBOITA(Orientador) , ROSMERI PORFIRIO DA ROCHA (Coorientador) |
2024100121 | CARLOS ADRIANO ROSA Orientador: |
2021101869 | CÁSSIA GABRIELE DIAS Orientador: MINELLA ALVES MARTINS (Coorientador) , FABRINA BOLZAN MARTINS(Orientador) |
2022100919 | DÉBORA LUISA SILVA TEIXEIRA Orientador: DANIELA ROCHA TEIXEIRA RIONDET COSTA(Orientador) , NIVEA ADRIANA DIAS PONS(Coorientador) |
2021102202 | DÉBORA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: VANESSA SILVEIRA BARRETO CARVALHO(Orientador) , BENEDITO CLAUDIO DA SILVA(Coorientador) |
2023101170 | FLÁVIA FERNANDA AZEVEDO FAGUNDES Orientador: FABRINA BOLZAN MARTINS(Orientador) , ROGER RODRIGUES TORRES(Coorientador) |
2022100928 | GLAUBER WILLIAN DE SOUZA FERREIRA Orientador: MICHELLE SIMOES REBOITA(Orientador) |
2023101311 | IVANA RIÊRA PEREIRA BASTOS Orientador: MARCELO DE PAULA CORREA(Orientador) , ROGER RODRIGUES TORRES(Coorientador) |
2023101680 | JOÃO GABRIEL MARTINS RIBEIRO Orientador: MICHELLE SIMOES REBOITA(Orientador) |
2022101498 | JUCIMAR AUGUSTO PINTO Orientador: GERALDO LUCIO TIAGO FILHO (Orientador) , REGINA MAMBELI BARROS(Coorientador) |
2021103120 | LAURA DARDOT CAMPELLO Orientador: GERALDO LUCIO TIAGO FILHO (Orientador) , REGINA MAMBELI BARROS(Coorientador) |
2020100947 | LETÍCIA DE ALCÂNTARA MOREIRA Orientador: DANIELA ROCHA TEIXEIRA RIONDET COSTA(Orientador) |
2022101569 | MÁBELE DE CÁSSIA FERREIRA Orientador: FABRINA BOLZAN MARTINS(Orientador) , MARCEL CARVALHO ABREU (Coorientador) |
2022101649 | MATHEUS DAVID GUIMARÃES BARBEDO Orientador: FERNANDO DAS GRACAS BRAGA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2024100112 | OLIVIA DE LIMA Orientador: |
2023101330 | SARA MARIA MARQUES Orientador: FERNANDO DAS GRACAS BRAGA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2023101133 | SARA TALITA SALES SILVA Orientador: REGINA MAMBELI BARROS(Orientador) |
2021103148 | VINICIUS SIQUEIRA OLIVEIRA CARVALHO Orientador: FERNANDO RAMOS MARTINS (Coorientador) , ARCILAN TREVENZOLI ASSIREU(Orientador) |