Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2023102650 | ANDREZA NASCIMENTO VAZ Orientador: ELECTO EDUARDO SILVA LORA(Orientador) , ANA PAULA MATTOS (Coorientador) |
2024101497 | CÉSAR DAVID NAULA RODAS Orientador: |
2021103371 | DANIEL RIBEIRO PIZZO Orientador: JOSE CARLOS ESCOBAR PALACIO(Orientador) |
2021100093 | DANILO VALIM FAGUNDES Orientador: ANTONIO AUGUSTO ARAUJO PINTO DA SILVA(Orientador) , GEOVANI RODRIGUES(Coorientador) |
2023102883 | EDUARDO HOISLER SALLET Orientador: |
2023100225 | EVERALDO TAKEU DA SILVA Orientador: GILBERT SILVA(Orientador) , ALEXANDRE NOGUEIRA OTTOBONI DIAS (Coorientador) |
2022103008 | FAGNER LUIZ CAMPOS CARDOSO Orientador: GUILHERME FERREIRA GOMES(Orientador) , BRUNO SILVA DE SOUSA(Coorientador) |
2020101739 | FELIPE EDUARDO RIBEIRO SILVA Orientador: ANTONIO CARLOS ANCELOTTI JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2023100181 | Gabriel Ferraz Marcondes de Carvalho , LUIZ ANTONIO ALCANTARA PEREIRA(Orientador) |
2022100570 | GEOFFREY ONYEBUCHI OKAFOR Orientador: JUAN JOSE GARCIA PABON(Orientador) , JUAN MANUEL BELMAN FLORES (Coorientador) |
2022103017 | GÉSSICA SILVA AMORIM Orientador: JUAN JOSE GARCIA PABON(Orientador) , CHRISTIAN JEREMI CORONADO RODRIGUEZ(Coorientador) |
2024101479 | IBRAHIM UMAR MUSA Orientador: |
2023100190 | JOÃO ESTEFÂNIO GOMES Orientador: |
2024100829 | JONAS LUIZ DA SILVA CRUZ Orientador: |
2022100249 | JOSÉ JUNIOR LEÃO RODRIGUES Orientador: SEBASTIAO SIMOES DA CUNHA JUNIOR(Orientador) , MARCELO SANTIAGO DE SOUSA(Coorientador) |
2023102892 | Kaio Ariel Silva Sá Orientador: |
2023103361 | Leonardo Lara da Rocha Orientador: GUILHERME FERREIRA GOMES(Coorientador) |
2023100216 | LEONARDO RIBEIRO DOMINGUES Orientador: MIRIAN DE LOURDES NORONHA MOTTA MELO(Orientador) |
2021103390 | LUCAS EIJI DE CASTRO SAIKI Orientador: GUILHERME FERREIRA GOMES(Orientador) |
2021103406 | MARCELO NASCIMENTO DE ALMEIDA Orientador: JUAN JOSE GARCIA PABON(Orientador) , CHRISTIAN JEREMI CORONADO RODRIGUEZ(Coorientador) |
2021103415 | MATHEUS SOUZA PIMENTEL Orientador: MIRIAN DE LOURDES NORONHA MOTTA MELO(Orientador) , MARILIA SONEGO(Coorientador) |
2021105170 | MOHAMMED GHALI AMINU Orientador: JUAN JOSE GARCIA PABON(Orientador) , JUAN MANUEL BELMAN FLORES (Coorientador) |
2022103026 | RAFAEL AUGUSTO GOMES Orientador: MATHEUS BRENDON FRANCISCO(Coorientador) , GUILHERME FERREIRA GOMES(Orientador) |
2023100421 | RAFAEL CORRÊA MORAES Orientador: RAMIRO GUSTAVO RAMIREZ CAMACHO(Orientador) |
2022103035 | Rubens Augusto Carvalho Rafanhim Orientador: ANTONIO CARLOS ANCELOTTI JUNIOR(Orientador) , RICARDO MELLO DI BENEDETTO (Coorientador) |
2023103370 | Tiago Raimundo Chiaradia Orientador: LUIZ ANTONIO ALCANTARA PEREIRA(Orientador) |
Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2024101450 | ADEOYE OLASUNKANMI OPEOLUWA Orientador: |
2019102706 | ALEX ANDERSON CALBINO DA SILVA Orientador: OSVALDO JOSE VENTURINI(Orientador) , RAMIRO GUSTAVO RAMIREZ CAMACHO(Coorientador) |
2023104574 | ALEX NIVALDO ALCÂNTARA RENÓ Orientador: |
2023100056 | ÁLVARO HENRIQUE CALAZANS GUEDES Orientador: |
2019102920 | ANDRÉ LEANDRO DE SOUZA Orientador: OSVALDO JOSE VENTURINI(Orientador) , VLADIMIR RAFAEL MELIAN COBAS(Coorientador) |
2024101343 | CELSO ANTONIO BITTENCOURT SALES JUNIOR Orientador: |
2023102856 | CLAUDEMIRO LUZ TEODORO Orientador: |
2020101784 | DARWIN OMAR MAESTRE DI CIOCCIO Orientador: RAMIRO GUSTAVO RAMIREZ CAMACHO(Orientador) |
2020101541 | DAVID CARDOSO NETTO Orientador: NELSON MANZANARES FILHO(Orientador) |
2023100083 | DAVID MICKELY JARAMILLO LOAYZA Orientador: JUAN JOSE GARCIA PABON(Orientador) , CHRISTIAN JEREMI CORONADO RODRIGUEZ(Coorientador) |
2020101793 | DIEGO CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: ELECTO EDUARDO SILVA LORA(Orientador) , OSVALDO JOSE VENTURINI(Coorientador) |
2018102597 | DIOGO ARANHA RIBEIRO Orientador: EDMILSON OTONI CORREA(Orientador) , CARLOS ALBERTO CARVALHO CASTRO (Coorientador) |
2024102091 | DIOGO JOSUÉ DE SOUZA SANTOS Orientador: |
2018104279 | EDUARDO PEREIRA DA SILVA Orientador: EDMILSON OTONI CORREA(Orientador) , CARLOS ALBERTO CARVALHO CASTRO (Coorientador) |
2017100346 | EDWIN GILBERTO MEDINA BEJARANO Orientador: MIRIAN DE LOURDES NORONHA MOTTA MELO(Orientador) , RENATA NEVES PENHA(Coorientador) |
2021101546 | ELIOENAI LEVI BARBEDO Orientador: GILBERT SILVA(Orientador) , GUILHERME FERREIRA GOMES(Coorientador) |
2022100267 | FÁBIO SILVA FARIA Orientador: SANDRO METREVELLE MARCONDES DE LIMA E SILVA(Orientador) , RODRIGO GUSTAVO DOURADO DA SILVA (Coorientador) |
2021103308 | FERNANDO VIANA AVELAR DUTRA Orientador: SANDRO METREVELLE MARCONDES DE LIMA E SILVA(Orientador) , JOAO ROBERTO FERREIRA(Coorientador) |
2016101723 | FLÁVIO AMAURY DE FREITAS MATOS Orientador: EDMILSON OTONI CORREA(Orientador) |
2020102262 | GABRIEL MARQUES PINTO Orientador: ROBERTO BERLINI RODRIGUES DA COSTA (Coorientador) , CHRISTIAN JEREMI CORONADO RODRIGUEZ(Orientador) |
2022103859 | GUILHERME AUGUSTO VILAS BOAS VASCONCELOS Orientador: MIRIAN DE LOURDES NORONHA MOTTA MELO(Orientador) , MATHEUS BRENDON FRANCISCO(Coorientador) |
2023100010 | GUSTAVO VIEIRA FREZ Orientador: CHRISTIAN JEREMI CORONADO RODRIGUEZ(Orientador) , FAGNER LUIS GOULART DIAS(Coorientador) |
2019102439 | HULISSES BONETI MARCON Orientador: GILBERT SILVA(Orientador) , PATRÍCIA CAPELLATO (Coorientador) |
2024101460 | IBHADODE OISEHOEMOMEN Orientador: |
2018104288 | JOSE VERISSIMO RIBEIRO DE TOLEDO Orientador: ROBSON BRUNO DUTRA PEREIRA (Coorientador) , JOAO ROBERTO FERREIRA(Orientador) , GILBERT SILVA(Coorientador) |
2020101846 | LEANDRO BERNARDES SERRANO Orientador: GILBERT SILVA(Orientador) , KATIA REGINA CARDOSO (Coorientador) |
2020101560 | LUCAS GUSMÃO FREITAS Orientador: ANA LUCIA FERNANDES DE LIMA E SILVA(Orientador) , ELISAN DOS SANTOS MAGALHÃES (Coorientador) |
2020101800 | LUCAS RAMON ROQUE DA SILVA Orientador: MIRIAN DE LOURDES NORONHA MOTTA MELO(Orientador) , GUILHERME FERREIRA GOMES(Coorientador) |
2022100839 | LUÍS PEDRO VIEIRA VIDIGAL Orientador: CHRISTIAN JEREMI CORONADO RODRIGUEZ(Orientador) , ANA PAULA MATTOS (Coorientador) , ROBERTO BERLINI RODRIGUES DA COSTA (Coorientador) |
2022101193 | LUIZ FILIPE ALMEIDA ROQUE Orientador: CHRISTIAN JEREMI CORONADO RODRIGUEZ(Orientador) , RAFAEL SILVA CAPAZ(Coorientador) |
2022102950 | MARCELO DAIGE PRADO LEITE Orientador: RAMIRO GUSTAVO RAMIREZ CAMACHO(Orientador) , LUIZ ANTONIO ALCANTARA PEREIRA(Coorientador) |
2021100164 | MARCELO TAI JÚNIOR Orientador: ELECTO EDUARDO SILVA LORA(Orientador) |
2023102865 | MARCOS ANTONIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS Orientador: |
2017103310 | MARCOS AURÉLIO DE SOUZA Orientador: ROGERIO JOSE DA SILVA(Orientador) , MARCELO JOSE PIRANI(Coorientador) |
2023103174 | MARCOS LAZARO BATISTA Orientador: |
2023101017 | MARIANA DE MELO ANTUNES Orientador: SANDRO METREVELLE MARCONDES DE LIMA E SILVA(Orientador) |
2020101612 | MAYARA SANTOS TEIXEIRA Orientador: OSVALDO JOSE VENTURINI(Orientador) , JOSE CARLOS ESCOBAR PALACIO(Coorientador) |
2022102969 | MICHEL HENRY BACELAR DE SOUZA Orientador: MIRIAN DE LOURDES NORONHA MOTTA MELO(Orientador) , VALQUIRIA CLARET DOS SANTOS(Coorientador) |
2021100182 | NELLY VANESSA PÉREZ RANGEL Orientador: CHRISTIAN JEREMI CORONADO RODRIGUEZ(Orientador) , CÉSAR ADOLFO RODRÍGUEZ SOTOMONTE (Coorientador) |
2023100065 | PÂMELA BADESSA MAIA Orientador: RAMIRO GUSTAVO RAMIREZ CAMACHO(Orientador) |
2023102874 | PAULO HENRIQUE MELO SANTOS Orientador: |
2024101352 | PAULO VICTOR DE ASSIS Orientador: |
2021104969 | PEDRO HENRIQUE GONÇALVES Orientador: GILBERT SILVA(Orientador) |
2019102850 | RAFAEL GONÇALVES MAFRA Orientador: ANA LUCIA FERNANDES DE LIMA E SILVA(Coorientador) , SANDRO METREVELLE MARCONDES DE LIMA E SILVA(Orientador) |
2022102978 | RAPHAEL ULISSES COSTA DE RESENDE Orientador: MIRIAN DE LOURDES NORONHA MOTTA MELO(Orientador) , GEOVANI RODRIGUES(Coorientador) |
2022100211 | ROBSON LEOPOLDINO FERREIRA Orientador: ANTONIO AUGUSTO ARAUJO PINTO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2022100220 | RONNY FRANCIS RIBEIRO JUNIOR Orientador: GUILHERME FERREIRA GOMES(Orientador) |
2022102987 | SEBASTIÃO BRUNO VILAS BÔAS Orientador: GILBERTO CARVALHO COELHO (Coorientador) , ANTONIO AUGUSTO ARAUJO PINTO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2020102315 | TATIANE OLIVEIRA ROSA Orientador: ANTONIO AUGUSTO ARAUJO PINTO DA SILVA(Orientador) , MIRIAN DE LOURDES NORONHA MOTTA MELO(Coorientador) |
2016103684 | THAIRONE CONTI SERAFINI AGUIAR , CARLOS ALBERTO CARVALHO CASTRO (Coorientador) |
2024100810 | THAYLA APARECIDA RIGO RECLA Orientador: |
2023101572 | THIAGO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: ANTONIO AUGUSTO ARAUJO PINTO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2020102333 | THIAGO JUNQUEIRA REZEK Orientador: RAMIRO GUSTAVO RAMIREZ CAMACHO(Orientador) , NELSON MANZANARES FILHO(Coorientador) |
2022102996 | THIAGO SOARES CORREA Orientador: LUIZ ANTONIO ALCANTARA PEREIRA(Orientador) , ZULCY DE SOUZA (Coorientador) |
2022101308 | TOMAS BARBOSA DA COSTA Orientador: ANTONIO CARLOS ANCELOTTI JUNIOR(Orientador) , RICARDO MELLO DI BENEDETTO (Coorientador) |
2021100146 | TÚLIO TITO GODINHO DE REZENDE Orientador: OSVALDO JOSE VENTURINI(Orientador) |
2023100145 | VALÉRIA SILVA DOS SANTOS Orientador: ANDREAS NASCIMENTO(Orientador) , CLEOCIR JOSÉ DALMASCHIO (Coorientador) |
2017103375 | VALESCA DONIZETI DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: MIRIAN DE LOURDES NORONHA MOTTA MELO(Orientador) |
2021100173 | WAGNER DE LIMA GONÇALVES Orientador: SEBASTIAO SIMOES DA CUNHA JUNIOR(Orientador) |